Embassy of India, Kathmandu, Nepal

Embassy Contact Address

Stay Connected

Contact Details of India-based and local staff of Embassy

Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Shri H.E. Ranjit Rae Ambassador 4411425/ 4426241
2 Shri Vinay Kumar DCM 4411408/ 4428244
3 Shri Vivek Johri Minister 4411065
4 Shri Mahinder Kumar Khurana Counsellor 4412694
5 Shri Arun Jain Counsellor 4414204
6 Shri Ashish Kumar Sinha First Secretary / Dir. ICC 4410232
7 Shri S. Gopalakrishnan First Secretary 4414974
8 Shri N. Ram Prasad First Secretary  
9 Shri Rakesh K. Bansal First Secretary/SPPS to Ambassador 4411425/4426241
10 Shri Pranav Ganesh First Secretary 4411027
11 Dr. N Kannan First Secretary 4412801
12 Shri Naresh Kumar Second Secretary 4413347
15 Smt. Mala Narendra Second Secretary 4436424
16 Smt. Ruby Jaspreet Sharma Second Secretary (PIC) & Secretary BPKF 4413174
17 Shri Gyanveer Singh TS/Second Secretary 4423730
17 Shri Sushil Dobhal SS/PPS 4439926
18 Shri Bharat Bhushan SS/PPS 4414974
19 Shri S.K. Saraswat Second Secretary 4411144
20 Shri Sunil Kumar Attache 4411408
21 Shri Kusuma Bansal Attache (PS)  
22 Shri Anand Singh Bisht Attache (PS) 4414204
23 Shri Kiran Chander Attache (PS) 4426321
24 Shri Sanjay Nehru Attache 4446249
25 Shri Rajeev Ranjan Attache 4413756
26 Shri Sonam Angchuk Attache  
27 Shri Tarun Raheja Attache 4440653
28 Shri Kuldeep Singh Negi Attache 4413132
29
Attache 4412374
30 Shri Kunal Kaushal Attache 4412374
31 Shri B. N Hore Attache 4413756
32 Mrs. Pusplabi Sircar Attache 4419847
33 Shri Vijay Kumar Singhal Attache 4439926
34   Attache 4410232
35 Ms. R. Prasanna Attache 4414974
36 Shri. Ved Prakash Attache 4413756
37 Shri. Raghubir Sharma Attache (HIC) 4428281
38 Shri R.K. Rastogi ALIO 4243497/ 4255414
39 Shri. Vyas Nandan Shukla Assistant Section Officer 4413756
40 Shri Mukesh Chaudhary Assistant Section Officer 4414385
41 Shri Panna Lal Saini Assistant Section Officer 4423390
42 Smt. Sandhya Sarkar Assistant Section Officer 4412374
43 Shri Suraj Chettri Assistant Section Officer  
44 Shri Pankaj Kumar Srivastava Assistant Section Officer  
45 Shri Sandeep Kumar Tyagi Assistant Section Officer  
46 Shri Alok Srivastava Assistant Section Officer  
47 Shri R.C. Gupta Assistant Section Officer  
48 Shri Sunil Singh Chauhan Assistant Section Officer  
49 Shri Rajesh Kumar Jha Assistant Section Officer  
50 Shri Deepak Pundir Assistant Section Officer  
51 Shri Raj Kumar Assistant Section Officer  
52 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Assistant Section Officer  
53 Ms. Kumari Kajal Assistant Section Officer  
54 Shri R. Kannan Assistant Section Officer  
55 Shri Ashutosh Mishra Assistant Section Officer 4439926
56 Shri Kuljeet Singh Assistant Section Officer 4419847
57 Pooja Shilpi Assistant Section Officer 4413756
58 Ms. Rama Kumari Assistant Section Officer  
  Shri Bimal Kumar Pal JE (E) 4443364
59 Shri S. Sundararajan JE (Civil) 4411851
60 Shri Ajay Kumar PA 4411408
61 Ms. Babita PA  
62 Shri N. Ramadas PA 4411027
63 Shri Vinod Panwar PA 4423730
64 Shri Deepak Kumar Mangotra PA 4410264
65 Ms. Pushpalatha C.J PA  
66 Shri Bharat Singh UDC  
67 Shri Anant Mani Tripathi UDC 2081174
68 Shri Umesh Singh LDC  
69 Shri Abhishek Kumar Singh LDC 4410232
70 Shri Parsi Ram Chauffeur 4423390
71 Shri Jagat Singh Chauffeur 4423390
72 Shri Pradhan Singh Chauffeur 4423390
73 Shri Ashok Kumar DR 4423390
74 Shri Richpal Gardener  
75 Shri Ishwar Singh MTS  
76 Shri C. Ramaswamy MTS 4419847
77 Shri Dharm Chand MTS 4413756
78 Shri Ram Nayak Mishra SA 4423702
79 Ms. Manju Negi SA 4423702
80 Ms. Keshi Devi SA 4423702
81 Shri Sanjay SA 4423702
82 Shri Harish Negi SA 4423702
83 Shri Kamlesh Kumar SA 4423702
84 Shri Bacchan Thakur SA 4423702
85 Shri S.N Rao SA 4423702
86 Shri Vijay Kumar SA 4423702
87 Shri Vijay Kumar Panth SA 4423702
88 Shri Kamal Singh SA 4423702
89   SA 4423702
90 Shri Dr.  Neepa Choudhury Hindustani Vocal Teacher-cum-Performer 4412715
91 Shri Malay Sinha Yoga Teacher 4412715
92 Shri Subash Singh Assistant Programme Officer, ICC 4412715
93 Ms. Sarbani Ghosh Bharatnatyam Dance Teacher-cum-Performer 4412715
94 Shri Naushad Ahmed Tabla Teacher 4412715
95      
       
       
    LOCAL STAFF  
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
96 Shri Niraj Bhandari Programme Officer 4412715
97 Smt. Amrita Aryal Receptionist 4412715
98 Shri Prem Raj Ghale Driver cum Messenger 4412715
99 Shri Krishna Magar Sweeper 4412715
100 Shri Govinda K. Shah Programme Officer (BPKF)  4423006
101 Ms. Anu Pariyar APO (BPKF) 4428281
102 Shri Nabin B. N. Gurung Peon(BPKF) 4423006
103 Shri Shiva Prasad Nepal Interpreter 4428281
104 Dr. Jay Kumar Thakur Embassy local doctor 4421719
105 Shri Dilli Prasad Bhandari Pujari  
106 Shri Sudhir Dangol Protocol Asstt 4414385
107 Ms. Sanju Manandhar Nurse 4421719
108 Mrs. Sangita Subedi UDC 4413756
109 Shri Dil Bahadur Basnet UDC  
110 Smt. Rajani Thapa LDC 4410232
111 Ms. Manisha Chapagain LDC  
112 Smt. Anjali Maharjan LDC 4439926
113 Smt. Jemini Devi Rajbanshi LDC 4439926
114 Mrs. Chhamu Jha LDC 44149847
115 Shri B. P. A.Tulsi LDC 4414974
116 Shri Gopal Nepali Mail Runner  
117 Shri Gyan Bahadur Tamang Compounder 4421719
118 Shri Paritosh Maity Lib. Attendant  
119 Shri Raju Lama Chauffeur 4423390
120 Shri Bishnu Bahadur Sapkota Chauffeur 4423390
121 Shri L.K. Rai Chauffeur 4423390
122 Shri Gopal Pandit Chauffeur 4423390
123 Shri Dharma Singh Bholan Chauffeur 4423390
124 Shri Pradip Thapa Peon 4423390
125 Shri Ram Shrestha Chauffeur (BPKF)  
126 Shri Bimal Prasad Record Lifter 4243497
127 Shri Raj Kumar Karki Chowkidar  
128 Shri Rambabu Ray Project operator 4443364
129 Shri Anil Kumar Thakur Messenger  
130 Shri Shyam Krishna Maharnan Asstt. Dresser  
131 Shri Rajender Khatri Stamper  
132 Shri Rajesh Karki Peon  
133 Shri Bishal Gurung Cleaner  
134 Shri B.R. Bastola Peon  
135 Shri Suraj Bogatee Peon 4413756
136 Shri Shiva Sagar Sharma Chowkidar  
137 Shri Yam Bahadur Rana Chowkidar  
138 Shri Bam Bahadur Thapa Peon  
139 Shri Ramesh Baidya Peon 4423390
140 Shri Narayan Thapa Peon  
141 Shri Gagan D. Singh Peon  
142 Shri Birendra Mahto Peon 4414974
143 Shri Chandeshwar Singh Peon  
144 Shri D.K. Sharma Peon  
145 Shri Sagar Gurung Peon 4410264
146 Shri Shiva Nepali Cleaner  
147 Shri Man Bahadur Lamichane Manson  
148 Shri Lekh Bhadur Karki Mason  
149 Shri G.B Chettri Peon  
150 Shri Biras Nirula  Peon  
151 Shri Prakash Dhungana Messenger  
152 Shri Sunder Bhujel Peon  
153 Shri Alok Kumar Mandal Lib. Attendant  
154 Shri Manoj Kumar Pandey Lib. Attendant  
155 Shri Bishnu Prasad Nepal Peon  
156 Shri Yogender Sharma Polisher  
157 Shri S.P. Thakur Plumber  
158 Shri Babban Sharma Carpenter  
159 Shri Birman Cleaner  
160 Mrs. Meena Nepal Cleaner  
161 Shri G.B. Kark Peon 4423730
162 Shri Kundan Singh Peon  
163 Shri Resham Nepal Peon 4410232
164 Shri Pradeep Acharya LDC 4419847
       
       
       
       
    Security Wing  
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
165 Shri Anil Sharma APWO (BOS) 2082030
166 Shri Arvind Kumar Sharma APWO  
167 Shri Kuldeep Singh Rathore APWO  
168 Shri Pawan Kumar  APWO  
169 Shri Samir Kumar Singh APWO  
170 Shri Santhosh Kumar K.G APWO  
171 Shri Nagendra Panwar APWO  
172 Shri K.Sacratees APWO  
173 Shri Sachin Kumar APWO  
174 Shri Chandrahas Sahu APWO  
175 Shri Abinash Kumar SA  
176 Shri Amit Kumar SA  
177 Shri A.Girani Waddar SA  
178 Shri Amar Pal SA  
179 Shri Amrish Kumar SA  
180 Shri Anjeet Kumar SA  
181 Shri Ashwani Kumar Tiwari SA  
182 Shri Atigre Sumit Shivaji SA  
183 Shri Babul Konwar SA  
184 Shri Bagga Bhagat SA  
185 Shri Bhupendra Singh SA  
186 Shri Bimal Thapa SA  
187 Shri Babul Das  SA  
188 Shri Charan Raju H SA  
189 Shri Chandrakant mani SA  
190 Shri D Durga Prasad SA  
191 Shri D Prashant Shankar SA  
192 Shri Direndra Singh SA  
193 Shri Dilip Kumar Ray SA  
194 Shri G.Kashi SA  
195 Shri Ghongane Nagnath S SA  
196 Shri Gulshan Kumar SA  
197 Shri G Santosh Kumar SA  
198 Shri Golam Mortaja SA  
199 Shri J.V.A.S.Deepak SA  
200 Shri J P Bhagat SA  
201 Shri Jamat Ali SA  
202 Shri Kamal Jyoti Nath SA  
203 Shri Kashinath U SA  
204 Shri Kadam Pravin Uttam SA  
205 Shri Kamlesh Kumar Singh SA  
206 Shri Manoj Kumar SA  
207 Shri Mogli Nagaraju SA  
208 Shri Prabhat Kumar SA  
209 Shri Pradeep Chavan SA  
210 Shri Patil S M  SA  
211 Shri Rajat Prakash Lakra SA  
212 Shri Ramkesh Kumar Barse SA  
213 Shri Ramkeshka Yadav SA  
214 Shri Ratan Kumar Nath SA  
215 Shri Rajeev Kumar Singh SA  
216 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh SA  
217 Shri Rajib Das SA  
218 Shri Rajinder Kumar SA  
219 Shri Sanjay Baruah SA  
220 Shri Satya Pal SA  
221 Shri Satyendra Kumar  SA  
222 Shri Surendra Lol SA  
223 Shri Thete Ranjit Suresh SA  
224 Shri Vinit Kumar Mehto SA  
225 Shri Damodar Ray Gp D  
226 Shri E Venkatesan Gp D  
227 Shri Mallappa Jadar GP D  
228 Shri Narayan Das Gp D  
229 Shri Sanatan Chandra Das Gp D  
 
 
 
  Officers
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Col Man Raj Singh Mann Defence Attache 4413412
2 Lt Col Dipankar Rajaram AMA (ECHS) 4001569
3 Lt Col SS Mooley OIC PPO Pokhara 061-431159
4 Maj Amit Jyoti Lahkar AMA (P) 4415609
5 Maj Nagendra Singh AMA (W) 4412597
6 Maj Ajay Dhyani  AMA(R)  4429567
7 Maj Satish Patil OIC PPO Dharan 025-520297
8 Maj Rituraj Kotoki MO PPO Pokhara 061-430232
9 Maj AK Singh MO PPO Dharan 025-532735
10 Sh Sanjay Kumar AO MPB 4410900
   
   
  Defence Attache's Office
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Sh Vijay Kumar Supdt 4413412
2 Sh RL Chavan Supdt 4413412
3 Sh Yogendra Singh PA 4413412
4 Sh V Subramanian Asst 4413412
5 Sh Gopi Chand Asst 4413412
6 Sh JP Mehta Asst 4413412
7 Sh JR Ghakre Asst 4413412
  ECHS Branch
1 Sh Katre Umendra B PA 4001569
2 Sh Kulkarni Suresh N Asst 4001569
3 Sh Robin Gurung LDC    4001569
4 Sh Min Bahadur Gurung LDC    4001569
5 Sh Vijay Neupane Khattri Peon 4001569
6 Sh Krishna Bahadur Khanal Peon 4001569
7 Sh Dipesh Sapkota Driver 4001569
   
   
   
  ECHS Polyclinic Kathmandu
   
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Maj (Retd) BB Gurung OIC 4420166
2 Dr. SK Choudhary Med Spl 4420166
3 Mrs Manasa Shrestha Dental Hyg 4420166
4 Mrs Indu Lamsal Lab Tech 4420166
5 Mrs Priyanka Gathuwa Nur Asst 4420166
6 Mrs Laxmi Acharya Nur Asst 4420166
7 Mr Surendra Bdr Bohra Pharmacist 4420166
8 Mr Abhisekh Bhandari Chowkidar 4420166
9 Mr Kamal Thapa Peon 4420166
10 Mrs Durga Bhandari Safaiwala 4420166
11 Mrs Abina Ghale F/Attendent 4420166
   
   
   
  Records Office Indian Embassy (ROIE)
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Sh. SPS Rawat PA 4429567
2 Sh. RK Sharma Supdt 4429567
3 Sh. Ramanand Poddar Supdt 4429567
4 Sh. Jagdish Chandra Pant Asst  4429567
5 Sh. Sunil Prasad Balodhi Asst  4429567
6 Sh. M Ganeshan Asst  4429567
7 Sh. Rajani Kant Jena Asst  4429567
8 Sh. Sabale MM Asst  4429567
9 Sh. Mahesh Kumar Asst  4429567
10 Sh. MP Rupesh Asst  4429567
11 Sh. Arvind Kumar Singh Asst  4429567
12 Sh. Dalvi Sanjay Asst  4429567
13 Sh. MS Reddy  Asst  4429567
14 Sh. Sukhjinder Singh Asst  4429567
15 Sh. Rajendra Prasad Gaur Asst  4429567
16 Sh. Sachin Kumar Asst  4429567
17 Sh. Raushan Kumar Asst  4429567
18 Sh. Vikas Kumar Asst  4429567
19 Sh. Arun Kumar V Asst  4429567
20 Sh. Kapil Sen Asst  4429567
21 Miss Rupa Rana LDC 4429567
22 Mr Sunil Dass Dafftary 4429567
23 Mr Lekh Nath Peon 4429567
   
   
   
  Military Pension Branch
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Shri Harinder Kumar PA  4413034
2 Shri Hari Prakash Shrestha STO 4414283
3 Shri Padam Bahadur Bhandari Asst 4415117
4 Shri Bharat Bahadur Thapa Adm Supervisor 4415117
5 Shri Surendra Bahadur Tamrakar UDC 4414283
6 Shri Binod Kumar Gupta UDC 4410900
7 Shri Tek Bahadur Gurung UDC 4414283
8 Shri Badri Narayan Shrestha UDC 4410900
9 Shri Surya Bahadur Gurung UDC 4414283
10 Shri Jhanka Bahadur Gurung UDC 4410900
11 Shri Budhi Lal Shrestha UDC 4414283
12 Shri Lila Bahadur Kunwar UDC 4410900
13 Shri Ashok Gurung UDC 4410900
14 Shri Tej Pratap Tiwari UDC 4414283
15 Shri Sunil Shrestha LDC 4414283
16 Shri Khuwa Prasad Kunwar LDC 4410900
17 Shri Anish Kumar Thokar LDC 4414283
18 Shri Sushil Gurung LDC 4410900
19 Shri Vijay Thapa LDC 4414283
20 Miss Rupa Rana LDC 4410900
21 Shri Rameswor Khanal LDC 4414283
22 Shri Kishor Bohara LDC 4414283
23 Shri Nawin Subedi Chhetri LDC 4410900
24 Shri Dinesh Bhandari LDC 4414283
25 Shri Kriti Man Shrestha LDC 4414283
26 Mrs Bhawana Thapaliya LDC 4414283
27 Shri Madan Gurung LDC 4414283
28 Shri Santa Bahadur Mijar Records Sorter 4414283
29 Shri Sunil Das Daftry 4410900
30 Shri Maita Bahadur Gurung Daftry 4410900
31 Shri Lekh Nath Bhandari Peon 4410900
32 Shri Ganesh Bahadur Khattri Peon 4414283
33 Shri Durga Bahadur Gaha Peon 4413412
34 Shri Bel Bahadur Rana Peon 4413412
35 Shri Krishna Tamang Peon 4410900
36 Shri Shri Narayan Shrestha Peon 4410900
37 Shri Bhoj Raj Gharti Magar Chowkidar 4414283
38 Shri Niroj Karki Chowkidar (Gulmi) 4410900
39 Shri Raju Tamang Assam Rifles Clerk 4414283
40 Miss Nilam Aryal Assam Rifles Clerk 4414283
   
   
   
  Welfare Branch
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Asst Surender PA 4412597
2 Asst MVR Reddy Asst 4412597
3 Shri Ram Dutt Tiwari Head Clk 4412597
4 Shri Bhuwan Singh Pandey UDC 4412597
5 Shri Yam Bahadur Gurung UDC 4412597
6 Ms Satya Devi G.R. UDC 4412597
7 Shri Chitra Bahadur Thapa LDC 4412597
8 Shri Sandesh Pathak LDC 4412597
9 Ms Sushma Ale LDC 4412597
10 Shri Himal Sigdel LDC 4412597
11 Ms Sharmila Gurung LDC 4412597
12 Ms Smriti Tamang LDC 4412597
13 Shri Bom Bahadur Gurung Peon 4412597
14 Shri Bal Krishna Kunwar Driver 4412597
15 Shri Indra Bahadur Thapa Driver 4412597
16 Shri Dal Bahadur Gurung Supervisor 4412597
17 Shri Santa Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 4412597
18 Shri Santa Kumar Ghale Chowkidar 4412597
19 Shri Shiv Bahadur Chhetri Chowkidar 4412597
20 Shri Om Bahadur Gurung  Chowkidar 4412597
21 Shri Ram Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 4412597
22 Shri Gopal Khadka Safaiwala 4412597
23 Shri Rel Bahadur Gurung Safaiwala 4412597
24 Shri Hem Bahadur Thapa QM 4412597
25 Shri Dhan Bahadur Thapa Dormitory Incharge 4412597
26 Shri Chaita Maharjan Mali 4412597
27 Mrs Santa Maya Gurung Safaiwala 4412597
28 Mrs Yam Maya Gaha Safaiwala 4412597
29 Mrs Laxmi Gurung Safaiwala 4412597
30 Shri Dal Bahadur Gurung Eletrician 4412597
31 Shri Lal Bahadur Ghale Washerman 4412597
32 Shri Raj Kumar Shrestha Washerman 4412597
33 Shri Bir Bahadur Rahadi Cook 4412597
34 Shri Sunil Shrestha Cook 4412597
35 Shri Naresh Gurung Waiter 4412597
36 Shri R B Thapa Magar Waiter 4412597
37 Shri Jit Bahadur Tamang Waiter 4412597
38 Shri Buddhi Ram Bura Driver 4412597
39 Shri Bhakta Bahadur Gurunghri  Co-Driver 4412597
   
   
   
  PPO Dharan
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Shri S Pattanayak Asst 025-520297
2 Shri AK Arun Kumar Singh Asst 025-520297
3 Shri Manish Kumar Verma Asst 025-520297
4 Shri Tarun Banerjee Lab Asst 025-520297
5 Shri Sunil Kuamr K X-Ray Asst 025-520297
6 Shri BSSR Singh NA 025-520297
7 Shri Arvind Kumar Yadav House Keeper 025-520297
8 Shri NP Ningleku Adm Spvr 025-520297
9 Shri Dhan Bahadur Chhetri STO 025-520297
10 Shri Pawan Shrestha UDC 025-520297
11 Shri Dhak Bahadur Rai UDC 025-520297
12 Shri Sagar Rai UDC 025-520297
13 Shri Ram Kumar Rai UDC 025-520297
14 Shri Chandra Kumar Rai LDC 025-520297
15 Shri Nirmal Raj Rai LDC 025-520297
16 Shri Bijay Kumar Rai LDC 025-520297
17 Shri Hira Dhan Rai LDC 025-520297
18 Shri Sujan Pandit LDC 025-520297
19 Shri Prakash Rai LDC 025-520297
20 Shri Amrit Jimee Rai  LDC 025-520297
21 Shri Naresh Rai   AR Clk 025-520297
22 Shri Ramesh Khadka Daftry 025-520297
23 Shri Kumar Shrestha Peon 025-520297
24 Shri Pradip Rai Peon 025-520297
25 Shri Deep Prasad Limbu Chawkidar 025-520297
26 Shri Taraman Meghi Gurung Chawkidar 025-520297
27 Shri Madan Kumar Rai Chawkidar 025-520297
28 Shri Dev Bir Badracharya Chawkidar 025-520297
29 Shri Dinoj Thulung Rai Mali 025-520297
30 Shri Prabin Limbu Bisthi 025-520297
31 Shri Naresh Thapa Safaiwala 025-520297
32 Shri Chitra Thapa Magar Safaiwala 025-520297
33 Shri Rajan Kumar Shrestha Safaiwala 025-520297
34 Shri Ramesh Pokharel Driver 025-520297
35 Shri Bhabiswor Paudel Store NCO 025-520297
36 Shri Man Bahadur Rai Dormitory I/C 025-520297
37 Shri Sanam Shrestha Cook 025-520297
38 Shri Madan Kesar Subedi Masalchi 025-520297
39 Shri Bishnu Pandit Mali 025-520297
40 Shri Ritu Burna Rai Mali 025-520297
41 Shri Tanka Shrestha Bearer 025-520297
42 Shri Bishnu Prasad Limbu Electrician 025-520297
   
   
   
  ECHS Polyclinic Dharan
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Dr Barsha Kafle Dental Officer 025-520297
2 Ms Juna Rai Dental Hygienist 025-520297
3 Ms  Rama Rai Nursing Assistant 025-520297
4 Dhruba Rai Chowkidar 025-520297
5 Mr Ram Kumar Rajbanshi Peon 025-520297
6 Ms Devi Maya Karki Female Attendant  025-520297
   
   
   
  PPO Pokhara
Sl. No. Name Designation Office Tel. No.
1 Shri Jay Narayan Singh Assistant 061-431240
2 Shri Vikram Singh Assistant 061-431240
3 Shri Akshay Kumar Sharma Assistant 061-431240
4 Shri I Ramasamy Assistant 061-431240
5 Shri Brucelee M Assistant 061-431240
6 Shri Anil Kumar Choudhary Assistant 061-431240
7 Shri Ashim Kumar Ghosh Assistant 061-431240
8 Shri Budhi Man Thapa STO  061-431240
9 Shri Yaman Bahadur Gurung STO 061-431240
10 Shri Bhupendra S Chhetri Head Clerk 061-431240
11 Shri Lal Jang Gurung Adm Supervisor 061-431240
12 Shri Tej Bahadur Gurung UDC 061-431240
13 Shri Lil Bahadur Gurung UDC 061-431240
14 Shri Abhya Nand Verma UDC 061-431240
15 Shri Dol Bahadur Thapa UDC 061-431240
16 Smt Urmila Thapa UDC 061-431240
17 Shri Chet Bahadur Khatri UDC 061-431240
18 Shri Bharat Bhushan Pandey UDC 061-431240
19 Shri Chin Bahadur Ale UDC 061-431240
20 Shri Babu Ram Paudel UDC 061-431240
21 Shri Min Bahadur Gharti UDC 061-431240
22 Shri Bhupal Bhujel UDC 061-431240
23 Shri Anirudh Prasad Rai UDC 061-431240
24 Shri Surendra Kumar Gurung UDC 061-431240
25 Shri Amrit Prasad Gurung LDC 061-431240
26 Shri Bil Bahadur Gurung LDC 061-431240
27 Smt Krishna Kumari Bhujel LDC 061-431240
28 Shri Krishna Prasad Paudel LDC 061-431240
29 Shri Tirtha Prasad Dangal LDC 061-431240
30 Shri Shiba Raj Bhandari LDC 061-431240
31 Shri Ishwar Bahadur Pun LDC 061-431240
32 Shri Kul Bahadur Chhetri LDC 061-431240
33 Smt Krishna Gurung LDC 061-431240
34 Shri Rajendra Giri LDC 061-431240
35 Shri Ganga Bahadur Thapa LDC 061-431240
36 Shri Shyam Bahadur Karki LDC 061-431240
37 Smt Unika Ghale LDC 061-431240
38 Smt Sushma Regmi LDC 061-431240
39 Shri Ramchandra Dhakal LDC 061-431240
40 Miss Tara Khatri LDC 061-431240
41 Smt Muna Gurung LDC 061-431240
42 Shri Khem Prasad Gurung LDC 061-431240
43 Shri Bom Bahadur Pun Nursing Assistant 061-431240
44 Shri San Bahadur Gurung Driver 061-431240
45 Shri Sun Bahadur Gurung Peon 061-431240
46 Shri Sobit Bahadur Thapa Peon 061-431240
47 Shri Tek Bahadur Roka Peon 061-431240
48 Shri Krishna Kumar Shrestha Peon 061-431240
49 Shri Sunil Bhandari Peon 061-431240
50 Shri Nil Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 061-431240
51 Shri Jas Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 061-431240
52 Shri Chandra Bahadur Khatri Bhisti 061-431240
53 Shri Madhukar Thapa Bhisti 061-431240
54 Smt Ram Maya Majhi Sweeper 061-431240
55 Shri Raju Singh Pore Sweeper 061-431240
56 Shri Shiva Bahadur Majhi Sweeper 061-431240
57 Shri Surya Bahadur KC Adm JCO 061-431240
58 Shri Nar Bahadur Thapa Store NCO 061-431240
59 Shri Bel Bahadur Gurung Dormitory Incharge 061-431240
60 Shri Ram Lal Gurung Dormitory Incharge 061-431240
61 Smt Uma Devi Thapa Dormitory Incharge 061-431240
62 Shri Govind Gurung Dormitory Incharge 061-431240
63 Shri Ran Bahadur Gurung Dormitory Incharge 061-431240
64 Shri Krishna Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 061-431240
65 Shri Bir Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 061-431240
66 Shri Dambar Bahadur Gurung Chowkidar 061-431240
67 Shri Thaman Bahadur Thapa Chowkidar 061-431240
68 Shri Ram Bahadur Majhi Mali 061-431240

Embassy Contact Address